Technical File

FOX TELECOLOMBIA PRODUCTION FOR RCN TELEVISION

ORIGINAL IDEA AND SCRIPTS: GUSTAVO BOLÍVAR

VICE PRESIDENCY OF PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: NELSON MARTÍNEZ

DIRECTION: LILO VILAPLANA – MÓNICA BOTERO

ART DIRECTOR: EUGENIO GARCÍA BERMÚDEZ

PHOTOGRAPHY DIRECTION: CARLOS ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ – ANDRÉS GARCÍA

ASSISTANT SCRIPT: DIANA GÓMEZ MATEUS

ASSISTANTS DIRECTORS: SILVIA CATALINA HERNÁNDEZ – ROLANDO OCAMPO

COORDINATOR OF PRODUCTION: IVÁN GÓMEZ RINCÓN

HEAD OF PRODUCTION: MIGUEL CUADROS

FIELD PRODUCER: HUGO VIDARTE

PRODUCER OF LOCATIONS: BERNARDO ACOSTA

HEAD OF ATMOSPHERE: RAFAEL MARTÍNEZ WITHINGHAM

COSTUME DESIGN: SANDRA CAMACHO

HEAD OF COSTUME: RUBY MONTES – ANA MARÍA URIBE

MAKEUP DESIGN: ISABEL CRISTINA VERGARA

STILL-PHOTOGRAPH: CATALINA GIRALDO OSORIO

TECHNICAL: LUIS FERNANDO PARRA

DURATION: 60 X 60” (EST.)

    Technical File

    SCRIPT WRITERS: ANA MARÍA LONDOÑO AND CAROLINA BARRERA

    GENERAL PRODUCER: LUIS EDUARDO JIMENEZ

    PRODUCER: CAMILO BAQUERO 

    PRODUCER OF LEASES: PILAR LARA. OSCAR PEREZ, LEONARDO OLARTE

    FIELD PRODUCER: JOSE VERGARA, MAGDA OBREGOSO

    PRODUCTION MANAGER: ANDRES PIÑEROS

    ASSISTANT PRODUCTION: DIEGO ALEJANDRO RIVERA, JOHANA SICUA, ANDRÉS ORTIZ, PAOLA ZULUAGA, ANGÉLICA ARANGO

    RECORDING CONTROL: MÓNICA LÓPEZ, JOHANA CAÑON

    DIRECTOR: OLGA LUCIA RODRIGUEZ

    DIRECTOR: CAMILO VEGA

    ASSISTANTS MANAGERS: JUAN PABLO MOTTA, SILVIA GÓMEZ

    BREAKDOWN: JENNIFER CUBILLOS

    ASSISTANT DIRECTION: ANDREA JIMENEZ, SUSAN RODRIGUEZ

    SCRIPT: DOLGA QUIROZ, JOHANA GARCÍA

    COORDINATOR OF FLOOR: JORGE RICO, FABIAN GÓMEZ

    CASTING MANAGER: ALBERTO ROGRIGUEZ

    ASSISTANT CASTING: KHRISNA GAVIRIA, CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA MORALES NUÑEZ

    ART DIRECTOR: ANA TRIANA

    COORDINATOR OF ART: KARLA DURAN

    ATMOSPHERE: MAURICIO PINEDA, JULIAN GONZÁLEZ

    PROPS MANAGER: WILSON MENDOZA, ANDRES ARIAS

    ASSISTANT ART: ANDRÉS RAMOS, WILLIAM CANTOR, ALEXANDER GAMBOA, JONATHAN MALAGÓN, HENRY ALARCÓN, HERNANDO SUAREZ

    COSTUME DESIGNER: DANIELA RIVANO

    SHOPPING ASSISTANT: CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ

    COORDINATORS: MARILUZ BELTRÁN, MERY MALDONADO, MERCEDES MALAGÓN

    ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER: DORA RINCÓN, LEONLDE OLARTE, NATALIA RAMIREZ, DARMELIS TOVAR

    MAKEUP DESIGNER: LEONARDO SALCEDO

    COORDINATORS: DIANA MORALES, ENILSEN VARGAS

    ASSISTANT MAKEUP: SILENIA ARÍAS, VIVIANA VELASQUEZ, MARILUZ GUILLEN, VIVIANA OBREGOSO

    SUPPORT FOR ASSISTANT MAKEUP: BRISA VARGAS

    FIXED PICTURE: CAMILO CARDONA

    PHOTOGRAPHER​S: ALFREDO ZAMUDIO, RAFAEL PUENTES

    ENGINEER: ANGEL BUITRAGO, MAURICIO LEÓN

    VTR: GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO ANGEL

    CAMERAMAN: RICARDO CASALLAS, JUAN ZABALETA, WILSON BUITRAGO, LUIS ALFREDO CÁRDENAS, MAURICIO PARADA

    ASSISTANT CAMERA: LUIS SALCEDO, JOSÉ LIDER CASTAÑO, MAURICIO CESPEDES, LUIS GUERRERO.

    SOUND: ROGRIGO SÁNCHEZ, SANTIAGO RUIZ

    AUXILIARY OF AUDIO: JHON CARDONA, MAURICIO ROJAS, CARLOS PACHECHO, ORLANDO TEJADA.

    GAFRER: RICHARD TOVAR, SAUL RODRIGUEZ

    ASSISTANT LIGHTS: FERNANDO ACERO, EDHIXON MOGOLLON, ABEL PRADA, JHON ROBLES, LUIS CRISTANCHO, RAFAEL PEREZ, ANDRÉS POMPEYO, ANDRÉS RIOS.

      Technical File

      DIRECTOR: SANTIAGO VARGAS

      DIRECTOR UNIT 2:  JAVIER ARISTIZABAL

      EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: NELLY ORDOÑEZ

      JR. EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: STELLA MORALES

      ONLINE PRODUCER: CAROLINA VERA

      ART DIRECTOR: SOFÍA MORALES

      PHOTOGRAPHY DIRECTOR: YON FRANCO

      EDITOR: SILVIA AYALA

      SCRIPT: DIANA QUIÑONEZ Y OMAR TERÁN

      ORIGINAL HISTORY: MAURICIO NAVAS Y MAURICIO MIRANDA

      SCRIPTS: LILIANA GUZMÁN Y CATALINA PALOMINO

      ASSISTANT SCRIPTS: JUAN DAVID COBOS

      DURATION: 45 X 60"

       

        Cavorting of the Shadows

        UNIT 1

        SCRIPT: PRIME TIME

        GENERAL PRODUCER: JUAN PABLO POSADA

        EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: LEONARDO BARÓN

        CASTING DIRECTOR: ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ

        INCIDENTAL MUSIC: GONZALO SAGARMINAGA & RICKY

        MUSICAL PROGRAMMER: GONZALO SAGARMINAGA & RICKY

        CONCEPTUAL EDITION: ELSA VÁZQUEZ

        AVID EDITION: ENRIQUE PÉREZ

        DIRECTOR: ISRAEL SÁNCHEZ

        ASISTTANT DIRECTOR: ALFONSO ARDILA

        ASSISTANT DIRECTION  / BREAKDOWN: JENNIFER CUBILLOS

        ASSISTANT DIRECTION (FIELD): OSCAR PÉREZ

        SCRIPT: NATALIA VILLABONA

        COORDINATOR: ANYELO GARZÓN

        LOCATIONS: MUZ MYRIAM BUSTOS

        PRODUCTION FIELD: ANDRÉS PIÑEROS

        ASSISTANT PRODUCTION: JULY SIERRA

        ART DIRECTOR: JUAN FERNANDO PÉREZ

        ATMOSPHERE: MARIBELL CALDERÓN

        PROPS MANAGER: JONATHAN VANEGAS

        DESIGN PHOTOGRAPHY: RODRIGO LALINDE

        DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: OSWALDO RAMIREZ

        GAFFER: HAVER CANTOR

        COSTUME DESIGNER: JUAN FERNANDO PÉREZ, CARLOS GRISALES

        COORDINATOR OF COSTUMES: HERNANDO PULIDO

        ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER: LAURA CORTÉS

        ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER (CELLAR): SONIA BECERRA

        MAKEUP DESIGNER: IRMA JAMES

        COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP: JAVIER MONSALVE

        ASSISTANT MAKEUP: MARINELLA MOLINA

         

        UNIT 2

        DIRECTOR: RODRIGO LALINDE

        ASSISTANT DIRECTION (FIELD): LAURA ARIAS

        SCRIPT: SANDRA NISHIKULN

        COORDINATOR: ALEXANDER VARGAS

        ASSISTANT PRODUCTION : YULY FERNÁNDEZ

        ATMOSPHERE: FRANCISCO BELLIZI

        PROPS MANAGER: YELENA MENDOZA

        GAFFER: EDWIN SÁNCHEZ

        COORDINATOR OF COSTUMES: LUZ MERY MALDONADO

        ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER: MERCEDES MALAGÓN

        COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP: GLORIA CEBALLOS

        ASSISTANT MAKEUP: JOHANA GARZÓN

        DURATION: 136x60" EST.

          Technical File

          VICE PRESINDENCY OF PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

          EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: CLAUDIA FACIOLINCE 

          DIRECTOR U1: DIEGO MEJÍA

          DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY U1: ANDRÉS GARCÍA

          ASSISTANT DIRECTOT U1: EDGAR BEJARANO

          SCRIPT U1: RAQUEL PAZMIÑO

          ASSISTANT DIRECTION U1: SINDY PARRA

          COORDINATOR OF FLOOR U1: GUISEPPE CÓRDOBA

          ELABORATION OF PLANES: CONSUELO CORRALES

          DIRECTOR U2: MÓNICA BOTERO

          DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY U2: JAIME ANDRÉS DUQUE

          ASSISTANT DIRECTOR U2: LEONARDO BONILLA

          SCRIPT U2: LUZ ÁNGELA HERNÁNDEZ

          ASSISTANT DIRECTION: FABIÁN GÓMEZ

          ART DIRECTOR: EUGENIO GARCÍA

          ART COORDINATOR: JHONNY TORRES

          GHAPIC DESIGN: CARLOS BERNAL

          HEAD OF ATMOSPHERE: JUAN FRANCISCO ROJAS

          ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE: RAMIRO BARRERA

          COORDINATOR OF PROPS U1: HENER HENAO

          ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 1 U1: OSCAR MORENO

          ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 2 U1: FRANCISCO GUZMÁN

          ASSISTANT PROPS 1 U1: DIEGO LÓPEZ

          COORDINATOR ATMOSPHERE AND PROPS U2: RICARDO RODRÍGUEZ

          ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 1 U2: HELVIS VARGAS

          ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 2 U2: JULIO FINO

          ASSISTANT PROPS 1 U1: IVÁN GUERRERO

          COSTUME DESIGNER: SANDRA CAMACHO

          HEAD OF COSTUME: RUBI MONTES

          COORDINATOR OF COSTUME U1: ISABEL BELTRÁN

          ASSISTANT COSTUME 1 U1: DANIELA TRUJILLO

          ASSISTANT COSTUME 2 U1: LEONARDO LUNA

          COORDINATOR OF COSTUME U2: YURI RAMÍREZ

          ASSISTANT COSTUME 1 U 2: CLAUDIA ORDOÑEZ

          DESIGNER AND MAKEUP COORDINATOR U1: ISABEL VERGARA

          ASSISTANT MAKEUP 1 U1: MAYERLY MOLINA

          ASSISTANT MAKEUP 2 U1: YISLEY FERNÁNDEZ

          COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP U2: GLORIA CEBALLOS

          COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP 1 U2: ADRIANA PINZÓN

          HAIRDRESSER: JORGE SERNA

          HEAD OF PRODUCTION: MIGUEL CUADROS

          COORDINATOR OF PRODUCTION: IVÁN GÓMEZ

          FIELD PRODUCER U1: HUGO VIDARTE

          ASSISTANT PRODUCTION 1 U1: CAMILO AGUILERA

          ASSISTANT PRODUCTION 2 U1: OSCAR ENRÍQUEZ

          CLEANING AND COFFEEHOUSE U1: EVA CIERRA

          FIELD PRODUCER U2: FABIO JIMÉNEZ

          ASSISTANT PRODUCER 1 U2: ANTONIO RIVERA

          ASSISTANT PRODUCER 2 U2: FRANCISCO PERDOMO

          LOCATIONS PRODUCER: SILVIA ROMÁN

          ASSISTANT OF LOCATIONS PRODUCER: GIOVANNY BURGOS

          WAIT FOR ME

          ORIGINAL STORY: ADRIANA SUAREZ CIFUENTES / PEDRO MIGUEL ROZO

          SCRIPT WRITER: ADRIANA SUÁREZ CIFUENTES / JAVIER GIRALDO FRANCO

          DIRECTOR: HERNEY LUNA

          ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: CESAR IBAGÓN

          PRODUCTION: YALILE GIORDANELLI FADUL

          DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: EDGAR GIL

          ART DIRECTOR: MÓNICA MARULANDA

          EDITION: ADRIANA FALLA

          COSTUME DESIGNER: MARÍA ALEJANDRA MORILLO

          SCENOGRAPHY: LILIANA CORTÉS

          MAKEUP DESIGNER: VERÓNICA INFANTIÑO

          AMBIENCE MANAGER: JORGE CASTAÑO

          ORIGINAL MUSIC AND MUSICAL DIRECTION: ANDRÉS PELÁEZ

          DURATION: 135 x 60" EST.

            HOUSE MAN

            ISSUANCE IN COLOMBIA: CANAL RCN

            REALIZATION AND PRODUCTION: FOXTELECOLOMBIA S.A.

            ORIGINAL STORY: GUIDO JÁCOME

            SCRIPT WRITERS: GUIDO JÁCOME, FELIPE FORERO AND DIANA GÓMEZ

            DIRECTORS: DIEGO MEJÍA AND RAMIRO MENESES

            ASSISTANT DIRECTOR​S: CATALINA HERNÁNDEZ AND ROLANDO OCAMPO

            ASSISTANT DIRECTION: NATALIA ARROYAVE  AND CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ

            GENERAL PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

            EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: GENOVEVA REY

            PRODUCTION MANAGER : RICARDO BUSTOS

            DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: JAIME ANDRÉS DUQUE AND CARLOS GÓMEZ

            ART DIRECTOR: CRISTINA MEDINA TRUJILLO

            SCRIPT: RAQUEL PAZMIÑO AND DIANA CAROLINA BRAVO

            COSTUME DESIGNER: SANDRA CAMACHO

            DIRECTOR OF COSTUMES: ANA MARÍA URIBE

            MAKEUP DESIGNER: BLANCA JARAMILLO

            MAKEUP MANAGER: IRMA JAIMES AND JORGE SERNA

            CASTING: JUAN PABLO RINCÓN G.

            DURATION: 122 x 60" EST.

              VAMPIRE GIRL

              RCN EXECUTIVE PRODUCERNELLY ORDOÑEZ C.

              TELEVIDEO GENERAL PRODUCER: STELLA MORALES G.

              GENERAL DIRECTOR: TONI NAVIA

              DIRECTORS: WILLIAM FERNANDO BARRAGÁN ORDOÑEZ, ANDRÉS BIERMAN ÁNGEL

              SCRIPT WRITER: MARCELA CITTERIO

              DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EFFECTS: ANDRÉS VALENCIA

              CONCEPTUAL EDITOR: CATALINA CANDELARIA GARCÍA ARIZA

              DESIGN OF PRODUCTION AND ART: LUCAS JARAMILLO VÉLEZ

              ART DIRECTOR: GERMÁN LOSADA PERDOMO

              COORDINATOR OF ART: ROSA CRISTINA SARMIENTO GALVIS

              COSTUME DESIGNER: ALEJANDRA RUIZ

              MAKEUP DESIGNER: ANA FERRERO REBOLLEDO, JANETT LÓPEZ ESCOBAR

              CHOREOGRAPHER: GINA VIVIANA COLLAZOS MORALES

              ACTING TEACHER: MAIA EUGZKIÑE LANDABURU FADUL

              VOCAL PREPARATION / MUSICAL INTERPRETATION: JUANITA DELGADO JARAMILLO

              ASSISTANT DIRECTION : SANDRA PATRICIA GUEVARA NISHIKUNI

              FIXED PICTURE: MARÍA ALEJANDRA ARROYO GÓMEZ

              DURATION: 120 x 60" EST.

                PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN

                REALIZATION AND PRODUCTION: FOXTELECOLOMBIA S.A.

                ORIGINAL STORY AND LIBRETTOS: MÓNICA AGUDELO

                ADAPTATION​: TANIA CÁRDENAS Y MIGUEL ANGEL LOZANO

                ASSISTANT LIBRETTOS: ANA LUCÍA GURISATTI

                DIRECTORS: PEPE SÁNCHEZ Y JULIO CESAR ROMERO

                ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: CECILIA VÁSQUEZ

                ASSISTANT DIRECTION: GONZÁLO PRIETO Y CONSUELO CORRALES

                GENERAL PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

                EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: OSCAR GUARÍN

                PRODUCTION MANAGER: MARÍA DUQUE

                PRODUCER OF LEASES: EDILBERTO GUARNIZO

                DESIGN PHOTOGRAPHY: ALFREDO RUIZ.

                DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: JUAN ANDRÉS DUQUE

                ART DIRECTOR: CARLOS RÍOS

                COORDINATOR OF ART: JOHANNA AGUILLÓN

                EDITION:  ISABEL CRISTINA MÉNDEZ Y CAMILO ESCOBAR

                SCRIPT: RAQUEL PASMIÑO Y ANDREA BASABE

                COSTUMES: ROSITA CABAL

                DIRECTOR OF COSTUMES: NELSON FORERO

                MAKEUP DESIGNER: OLGA TURRINI

                MAKEUP MANAGER: MARTHA MARTINEZ

                CASTING: JUAN PABLO RINCÓN G.

                DURATION: 120x60" EST.

                  Technical File

                  ARGUMENT: MIGUEL ÁNGEL BAQUERO

                  SCRIPT AND GENERAL PRODUCTION: MIGUEL ÁNGEL BAQUERO AND ELOISA INFANTE

                  GENERAL DIRECTION: MARIO RIBERO

                  EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: CONSUELO SANTAMARIA

                  DIRECTION: ALVARO CORTÉS, MAURICIO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL BAQUERO AND LILIANA GALEANO

                  ART DIRECTOR: JULIAN ORTÍZ

                  DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ AND ALIRIO FARFAN

                  DIRECTION OF POST PRODUCTION: PAOLA MEJÍA

                  PRODUCTION MANAGER: AMANDA NEME AND JULIANA ECHEVERRI

                  MUSIC: JUAN GABRIEL TURBAY, NICOLAS URIBE, JUANCHO PULIDO AND PABLO TEDESCHI

                  ORIGINALS SONGS: MIGUEL ÁNGEL BAQUERO

                  MAKEUP DESIGNER: ROSIO LÓPEZ

                  COSTUME DESIGNER: GERSON PARRA

                  DESIGN OF AMBIENCE: JUAN OLMOS AND JAVIER CÁRDENAS

                  DESIGNER OF SCENERY: LILIANA CORTES AND MAURICIO LEON

                  EDITION: MARIO

                  MUSICAL PROGRAMMER: RICARDO LARA

                  CABEZOTE: RAFAEL TAIBO / INHOUSE RCN

                  PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT: ALESSANDRO BASILE

                  VICE PRESIDENT OF PRODUCT​: FERNANDO GAITÁN

                  DURATION: 132 x 60" EST.

                    Pages