Technical File

SCRIPT WRITERS: ANA MARÍA LONDOÑO AND CAROLINA BARRERA

GENERAL PRODUCER: LUIS EDUARDO JIMENEZ

PRODUCER: CAMILO BAQUERO 

PRODUCER OF LEASES: PILAR LARA. OSCAR PEREZ, LEONARDO OLARTE

FIELD PRODUCER: JOSE VERGARA, MAGDA OBREGOSO

PRODUCTION MANAGER: ANDRES PIÑEROS

ASSISTANT PRODUCTION: DIEGO ALEJANDRO RIVERA, JOHANA SICUA, ANDRÉS ORTIZ, PAOLA ZULUAGA, ANGÉLICA ARANGO

RECORDING CONTROL: MÓNICA LÓPEZ, JOHANA CAÑON

DIRECTOR: OLGA LUCIA RODRIGUEZ

DIRECTOR: CAMILO VEGA

ASSISTANTS MANAGERS: JUAN PABLO MOTTA, SILVIA GÓMEZ

BREAKDOWN: JENNIFER CUBILLOS

ASSISTANT DIRECTION: ANDREA JIMENEZ, SUSAN RODRIGUEZ

SCRIPT: DOLGA QUIROZ, JOHANA GARCÍA

COORDINATOR OF FLOOR: JORGE RICO, FABIAN GÓMEZ

CASTING MANAGER: ALBERTO ROGRIGUEZ

ASSISTANT CASTING: KHRISNA GAVIRIA, CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA MORALES NUÑEZ

ART DIRECTOR: ANA TRIANA

COORDINATOR OF ART: KARLA DURAN

ATMOSPHERE: MAURICIO PINEDA, JULIAN GONZÁLEZ

PROPS MANAGER: WILSON MENDOZA, ANDRES ARIAS

ASSISTANT ART: ANDRÉS RAMOS, WILLIAM CANTOR, ALEXANDER GAMBOA, JONATHAN MALAGÓN, HENRY ALARCÓN, HERNANDO SUAREZ

COSTUME DESIGNER: DANIELA RIVANO

SHOPPING ASSISTANT: CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ

COORDINATORS: MARILUZ BELTRÁN, MERY MALDONADO, MERCEDES MALAGÓN

ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER: DORA RINCÓN, LEONLDE OLARTE, NATALIA RAMIREZ, DARMELIS TOVAR

MAKEUP DESIGNER: LEONARDO SALCEDO

COORDINATORS: DIANA MORALES, ENILSEN VARGAS

ASSISTANT MAKEUP: SILENIA ARÍAS, VIVIANA VELASQUEZ, MARILUZ GUILLEN, VIVIANA OBREGOSO

SUPPORT FOR ASSISTANT MAKEUP: BRISA VARGAS

FIXED PICTURE: CAMILO CARDONA

PHOTOGRAPHER​S: ALFREDO ZAMUDIO, RAFAEL PUENTES

ENGINEER: ANGEL BUITRAGO, MAURICIO LEÓN

VTR: GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO ANGEL

CAMERAMAN: RICARDO CASALLAS, JUAN ZABALETA, WILSON BUITRAGO, LUIS ALFREDO CÁRDENAS, MAURICIO PARADA

ASSISTANT CAMERA: LUIS SALCEDO, JOSÉ LIDER CASTAÑO, MAURICIO CESPEDES, LUIS GUERRERO.

SOUND: ROGRIGO SÁNCHEZ, SANTIAGO RUIZ

AUXILIARY OF AUDIO: JHON CARDONA, MAURICIO ROJAS, CARLOS PACHECHO, ORLANDO TEJADA.

GAFRER: RICHARD TOVAR, SAUL RODRIGUEZ

ASSISTANT LIGHTS: FERNANDO ACERO, EDHIXON MOGOLLON, ABEL PRADA, JHON ROBLES, LUIS CRISTANCHO, RAFAEL PEREZ, ANDRÉS POMPEYO, ANDRÉS RIOS.

    Technical File

    DIRECTOR: SANTIAGO VARGAS

    DIRECTOR UNIT 2:  JAVIER ARISTIZABAL

    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: NELLY ORDOÑEZ

    JR. EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: STELLA MORALES

    ONLINE PRODUCER: CAROLINA VERA

    ART DIRECTOR: SOFÍA MORALES

    PHOTOGRAPHY DIRECTOR: YON FRANCO

    EDITOR: SILVIA AYALA

    SCRIPT: DIANA QUIÑONEZ Y OMAR TERÁN

    ORIGINAL HISTORY: MAURICIO NAVAS Y MAURICIO MIRANDA

    SCRIPTS: LILIANA GUZMÁN Y CATALINA PALOMINO

    ASSISTANT SCRIPTS: JUAN DAVID COBOS

    DURATION: 45 X 60"

     

      Cavorting of the Shadows

      UNIT 1

      SCRIPT: PRIME TIME

      GENERAL PRODUCER: JUAN PABLO POSADA

      EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: LEONARDO BARÓN

      CASTING DIRECTOR: ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ

      INCIDENTAL MUSIC: GONZALO SAGARMINAGA & RICKY

      MUSICAL PROGRAMMER: GONZALO SAGARMINAGA & RICKY

      CONCEPTUAL EDITION: ELSA VÁZQUEZ

      AVID EDITION: ENRIQUE PÉREZ

      DIRECTOR: ISRAEL SÁNCHEZ

      ASISTTANT DIRECTOR: ALFONSO ARDILA

      ASSISTANT DIRECTION  / BREAKDOWN: JENNIFER CUBILLOS

      ASSISTANT DIRECTION (FIELD): OSCAR PÉREZ

      SCRIPT: NATALIA VILLABONA

      COORDINATOR: ANYELO GARZÓN

      LOCATIONS: MUZ MYRIAM BUSTOS

      PRODUCTION FIELD: ANDRÉS PIÑEROS

      ASSISTANT PRODUCTION: JULY SIERRA

      ART DIRECTOR: JUAN FERNANDO PÉREZ

      ATMOSPHERE: MARIBELL CALDERÓN

      PROPS MANAGER: JONATHAN VANEGAS

      DESIGN PHOTOGRAPHY: RODRIGO LALINDE

      DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: OSWALDO RAMIREZ

      GAFFER: HAVER CANTOR

      COSTUME DESIGNER: JUAN FERNANDO PÉREZ, CARLOS GRISALES

      COORDINATOR OF COSTUMES: HERNANDO PULIDO

      ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER: LAURA CORTÉS

      ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER (CELLAR): SONIA BECERRA

      MAKEUP DESIGNER: IRMA JAMES

      COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP: JAVIER MONSALVE

      ASSISTANT MAKEUP: MARINELLA MOLINA

       

      UNIT 2

      DIRECTOR: RODRIGO LALINDE

      ASSISTANT DIRECTION (FIELD): LAURA ARIAS

      SCRIPT: SANDRA NISHIKULN

      COORDINATOR: ALEXANDER VARGAS

      ASSISTANT PRODUCTION : YULY FERNÁNDEZ

      ATMOSPHERE: FRANCISCO BELLIZI

      PROPS MANAGER: YELENA MENDOZA

      GAFFER: EDWIN SÁNCHEZ

      COORDINATOR OF COSTUMES: LUZ MERY MALDONADO

      ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER: MERCEDES MALAGÓN

      COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP: GLORIA CEBALLOS

      ASSISTANT MAKEUP: JOHANA GARZÓN

      DURATION: 136x60" EST.

        Technical File

        VICE PRESINDENCY OF PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

        EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: CLAUDIA FACIOLINCE 

        DIRECTOR U1: DIEGO MEJÍA

        DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY U1: ANDRÉS GARCÍA

        ASSISTANT DIRECTOT U1: EDGAR BEJARANO

        SCRIPT U1: RAQUEL PAZMIÑO

        ASSISTANT DIRECTION U1: SINDY PARRA

        COORDINATOR OF FLOOR U1: GUISEPPE CÓRDOBA

        ELABORATION OF PLANES: CONSUELO CORRALES

        DIRECTOR U2: MÓNICA BOTERO

        DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY U2: JAIME ANDRÉS DUQUE

        ASSISTANT DIRECTOR U2: LEONARDO BONILLA

        SCRIPT U2: LUZ ÁNGELA HERNÁNDEZ

        ASSISTANT DIRECTION: FABIÁN GÓMEZ

        ART DIRECTOR: EUGENIO GARCÍA

        ART COORDINATOR: JHONNY TORRES

        GHAPIC DESIGN: CARLOS BERNAL

        HEAD OF ATMOSPHERE: JUAN FRANCISCO ROJAS

        ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE: RAMIRO BARRERA

        COORDINATOR OF PROPS U1: HENER HENAO

        ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 1 U1: OSCAR MORENO

        ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 2 U1: FRANCISCO GUZMÁN

        ASSISTANT PROPS 1 U1: DIEGO LÓPEZ

        COORDINATOR ATMOSPHERE AND PROPS U2: RICARDO RODRÍGUEZ

        ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 1 U2: HELVIS VARGAS

        ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 2 U2: JULIO FINO

        ASSISTANT PROPS 1 U1: IVÁN GUERRERO

        COSTUME DESIGNER: SANDRA CAMACHO

        HEAD OF COSTUME: RUBI MONTES

        COORDINATOR OF COSTUME U1: ISABEL BELTRÁN

        ASSISTANT COSTUME 1 U1: DANIELA TRUJILLO

        ASSISTANT COSTUME 2 U1: LEONARDO LUNA

        COORDINATOR OF COSTUME U2: YURI RAMÍREZ

        ASSISTANT COSTUME 1 U 2: CLAUDIA ORDOÑEZ

        DESIGNER AND MAKEUP COORDINATOR U1: ISABEL VERGARA

        ASSISTANT MAKEUP 1 U1: MAYERLY MOLINA

        ASSISTANT MAKEUP 2 U1: YISLEY FERNÁNDEZ

        COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP U2: GLORIA CEBALLOS

        COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP 1 U2: ADRIANA PINZÓN

        HAIRDRESSER: JORGE SERNA

        HEAD OF PRODUCTION: MIGUEL CUADROS

        COORDINATOR OF PRODUCTION: IVÁN GÓMEZ

        FIELD PRODUCER U1: HUGO VIDARTE

        ASSISTANT PRODUCTION 1 U1: CAMILO AGUILERA

        ASSISTANT PRODUCTION 2 U1: OSCAR ENRÍQUEZ

        CLEANING AND COFFEEHOUSE U1: EVA CIERRA

        FIELD PRODUCER U2: FABIO JIMÉNEZ

        ASSISTANT PRODUCER 1 U2: ANTONIO RIVERA

        ASSISTANT PRODUCER 2 U2: FRANCISCO PERDOMO

        LOCATIONS PRODUCER: SILVIA ROMÁN

        ASSISTANT OF LOCATIONS PRODUCER: GIOVANNY BURGOS

        WAIT FOR ME

        ORIGINAL STORY: ADRIANA SUAREZ CIFUENTES / PEDRO MIGUEL ROZO

        SCRIPT WRITER: ADRIANA SUÁREZ CIFUENTES / JAVIER GIRALDO FRANCO

        DIRECTOR: HERNEY LUNA

        ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: CESAR IBAGÓN

        PRODUCTION: YALILE GIORDANELLI FADUL

        DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: EDGAR GIL

        ART DIRECTOR: MÓNICA MARULANDA

        EDITION: ADRIANA FALLA

        COSTUME DESIGNER: MARÍA ALEJANDRA MORILLO

        SCENOGRAPHY: LILIANA CORTÉS

        MAKEUP DESIGNER: VERÓNICA INFANTIÑO

        AMBIENCE MANAGER: JORGE CASTAÑO

        ORIGINAL MUSIC AND MUSICAL DIRECTION: ANDRÉS PELÁEZ

        DURATION: 135 x 60" EST.

          HOUSE MAN

          ISSUANCE IN COLOMBIA: CANAL RCN

          REALIZATION AND PRODUCTION: FOXTELECOLOMBIA S.A.

          ORIGINAL STORY: GUIDO JÁCOME

          SCRIPT WRITERS: GUIDO JÁCOME, FELIPE FORERO AND DIANA GÓMEZ

          DIRECTORS: DIEGO MEJÍA AND RAMIRO MENESES

          ASSISTANT DIRECTOR​S: CATALINA HERNÁNDEZ AND ROLANDO OCAMPO

          ASSISTANT DIRECTION: NATALIA ARROYAVE  AND CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ

          GENERAL PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

          EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: GENOVEVA REY

          PRODUCTION MANAGER : RICARDO BUSTOS

          DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: JAIME ANDRÉS DUQUE AND CARLOS GÓMEZ

          ART DIRECTOR: CRISTINA MEDINA TRUJILLO

          SCRIPT: RAQUEL PAZMIÑO AND DIANA CAROLINA BRAVO

          COSTUME DESIGNER: SANDRA CAMACHO

          DIRECTOR OF COSTUMES: ANA MARÍA URIBE

          MAKEUP DESIGNER: BLANCA JARAMILLO

          MAKEUP MANAGER: IRMA JAIMES AND JORGE SERNA

          CASTING: JUAN PABLO RINCÓN G.

          DURATION: 122 x 60" EST.

            VAMPIRE GIRL

            RCN EXECUTIVE PRODUCERNELLY ORDOÑEZ C.

            TELEVIDEO GENERAL PRODUCER: STELLA MORALES G.

            GENERAL DIRECTOR: TONI NAVIA

            DIRECTORS: WILLIAM FERNANDO BARRAGÁN ORDOÑEZ, ANDRÉS BIERMAN ÁNGEL

            SCRIPT WRITER: MARCELA CITTERIO

            DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EFFECTS: ANDRÉS VALENCIA

            CONCEPTUAL EDITOR: CATALINA CANDELARIA GARCÍA ARIZA

            DESIGN OF PRODUCTION AND ART: LUCAS JARAMILLO VÉLEZ

            ART DIRECTOR: GERMÁN LOSADA PERDOMO

            COORDINATOR OF ART: ROSA CRISTINA SARMIENTO GALVIS

            COSTUME DESIGNER: ALEJANDRA RUIZ

            MAKEUP DESIGNER: ANA FERRERO REBOLLEDO, JANETT LÓPEZ ESCOBAR

            CHOREOGRAPHER: GINA VIVIANA COLLAZOS MORALES

            ACTING TEACHER: MAIA EUGZKIÑE LANDABURU FADUL

            VOCAL PREPARATION / MUSICAL INTERPRETATION: JUANITA DELGADO JARAMILLO

            ASSISTANT DIRECTION : SANDRA PATRICIA GUEVARA NISHIKUNI

            FIXED PICTURE: MARÍA ALEJANDRA ARROYO GÓMEZ

            DURATION: 120 x 60" EST.

              PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN

              REALIZATION AND PRODUCTION: FOXTELECOLOMBIA S.A.

              ORIGINAL STORY AND LIBRETTOS: MÓNICA AGUDELO

              ADAPTATION​: TANIA CÁRDENAS Y MIGUEL ANGEL LOZANO

              ASSISTANT LIBRETTOS: ANA LUCÍA GURISATTI

              DIRECTORS: PEPE SÁNCHEZ Y JULIO CESAR ROMERO

              ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: CECILIA VÁSQUEZ

              ASSISTANT DIRECTION: GONZÁLO PRIETO Y CONSUELO CORRALES

              GENERAL PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

              EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: OSCAR GUARÍN

              PRODUCTION MANAGER: MARÍA DUQUE

              PRODUCER OF LEASES: EDILBERTO GUARNIZO

              DESIGN PHOTOGRAPHY: ALFREDO RUIZ.

              DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: JUAN ANDRÉS DUQUE

              ART DIRECTOR: CARLOS RÍOS

              COORDINATOR OF ART: JOHANNA AGUILLÓN

              EDITION:  ISABEL CRISTINA MÉNDEZ Y CAMILO ESCOBAR

              SCRIPT: RAQUEL PASMIÑO Y ANDREA BASABE

              COSTUMES: ROSITA CABAL

              DIRECTOR OF COSTUMES: NELSON FORERO

              MAKEUP DESIGNER: OLGA TURRINI

              MAKEUP MANAGER: MARTHA MARTINEZ

              CASTING: JUAN PABLO RINCÓN G.

              DURATION: 120x60" EST.

                Technical File

                ARGUMENT: MIGUEL ÁNGEL BAQUERO

                SCRIPT AND GENERAL PRODUCTION: MIGUEL ÁNGEL BAQUERO AND ELOISA INFANTE

                GENERAL DIRECTION: MARIO RIBERO

                EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: CONSUELO SANTAMARIA

                DIRECTION: ALVARO CORTÉS, MAURICIO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL BAQUERO AND LILIANA GALEANO

                ART DIRECTOR: JULIAN ORTÍZ

                DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ AND ALIRIO FARFAN

                DIRECTION OF POST PRODUCTION: PAOLA MEJÍA

                PRODUCTION MANAGER: AMANDA NEME AND JULIANA ECHEVERRI

                MUSIC: JUAN GABRIEL TURBAY, NICOLAS URIBE, JUANCHO PULIDO AND PABLO TEDESCHI

                ORIGINALS SONGS: MIGUEL ÁNGEL BAQUERO

                MAKEUP DESIGNER: ROSIO LÓPEZ

                COSTUME DESIGNER: GERSON PARRA

                DESIGN OF AMBIENCE: JUAN OLMOS AND JAVIER CÁRDENAS

                DESIGNER OF SCENERY: LILIANA CORTES AND MAURICIO LEON

                EDITION: MARIO

                MUSICAL PROGRAMMER: RICARDO LARA

                CABEZOTE: RAFAEL TAIBO / INHOUSE RCN

                PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT: ALESSANDRO BASILE

                VICE PRESIDENT OF PRODUCT​: FERNANDO GAITÁN

                DURATION: 132 x 60" EST.

                  MOTHER AS WELL

                  GENERAL PRODUCER: AGUSTIN RESTREPO ISAZA

                  PRODUCER: JULI MARCELA SIERRA ALARCON

                  PRODUCER OF LEASES: LEONARDO OLARTE

                  FIELD PRODUCER: CYNDI ROJAS OBANDO - VIVIANA CAMARGO

                  ASSISTANT PRODUCTION : ALVARO JOSÉ FUENTES NUÑEZ

                  RECORDING CONTROL: NELSY FONSECA - CATHERIN GIRALDO

                  DIRECTORS: ISRAEL SANCHEZ - CAMILO QUIMBAYO

                  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: FELIPE PAREDES

                  ASSISTANT DIRECTION: ALEJANDRO AGUILAR GONZALES - JULIAN MONSALVE

                  SCRIPTS: LUZ EDITH CABRERA - JOHANA GARCIA GOMEZ

                  CASTING: NATALIA MORALES NUÑEZ

                  TELESET ART DIRECTOR: JUAN FERNANDO PEREZ

                  COORDINATOR OF ART: FRANCISCO BELLIZZI

                  ART DIRECTOR: FRANCISCO ARBELAEZ

                  ATMOSPHERE: MELISA JARA - JULIAN GONZALEZ

                  COSTUME DESIGNER: LINA CARVAJAL

                  MAKEUP DESIGNER: MARINELLA PINTO

                  PHOTOGRAPH​: MARCO ANTONIO MORALES - HAVER CANTOR

                  FIXED PICTURE: PABLO ANDRES CARVAJAL

                  DURATION: 85 x 60” EST.

                    Pages